Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Zamek Benrath | 4 | 8:0 | 23:13 | 52:29 | 413:340 | |
2 | TC WattExtra Bocholt | 4 | 6:2 | 26:10 | 53:28 | 409:324 | |
3 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 4 | 6:2 | 24:12 | 52:32 | 440:331 | |
4 | TC ZWS Moers 08 | 5 | 6:4 | 20:25 | 47:58 | 489:485 | |
5 | Vacono TC Radolfzell | 4 | 2:6 | 16:20 | 41:44 | 384:423 | |
6 | TC Karlsruhe Rüppurr | 4 | 2:6 | 14:22 | 35:52 | 379:444 | |
7 | TC 1899 Blau Weiß Berlin | 5 | 0:10 | 12:33 | 31:68 | 358:525 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soledad Esperon | - | Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 6:4 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 9:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Florencia Molinero | - | Ekaterina Bychkova | 2:6 | 2:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Libuse Prusova | - | Michelle Gerards | 7:6 (0) | 6:4 | - | 13:10 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Vivien Weber | - | Sabine Klaschka | 4:6 | 1:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Syna Goellner-Schreiber | - | Julia Babilon | 6:4 | 5:7 | 6:3 | 17:14 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
6 | Saskia Kohlhaas | - | Stanislava Hrozenska | 0:6 | 0:6 | - | 0:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 48:76 | 5:9 | 2:4 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soledad Esperon Libuse Prusova |
- |
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Ekaterina Bychkova |
0:6 | 4:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Florencia Molinero Syna Goellner-Schreiber |
- |
Sabine Klaschka Julia Babilon |
6:4 | 6:1 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Vivien Weber Saskia Kohlhaas |
- |
Michelle Gerards Stanislava Hrozenska |
4:6 | 0:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 20:29 | 2:4 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Klösel | - | Kristina Barrois | 6:2 | 4:6 | 6:4 | 16:12 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 | Nathalie Vierin | - | Tatjana Maria | 2:6 | 3:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Stefanie Gehrlein | - | Kirsten Flipkens | 5:7 | 2:6 | - | 7:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Yulia Beygelzimer | - | Yvonne Meusburger | 6:3 | 4:6 | 2:6 | 12:15 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Melanie Klaffner | - | Lina Stanciute | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 16:10 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
6 | Syna Kayser | - | Jasmin Wöhr | 3:6 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 11:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 67:78 | 6:10 | 2:4 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Klösel Yulia Beygelzimer |
- |
Kristina Barrois Lina Stanciute |
4:6 | 6:4 | 11:9 (0) | 21:19 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Stefanie Gehrlein Melanie Klaffner |
- |
Tatjana Maria Yvonne Meusburger |
3:6 | 2:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Nathalie Vierin Syna Kayser |
- |
Kirsten Flipkens Jasmin Wöhr |
0:6 | 1:6 | - | 1:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 27:43 | 2:5 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara Santangelo | - | Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez | 6:4 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 9:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Barbora Strycova | - | Nuria Llagostera Vives | 7:5 | 6:1 | - | 13:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Andrea Petkovic | - | Renata Voracova | 6:0 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
4 | Julia Schruff | - | Arantxa Parra Santonja | 6:4 | 6:3 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Greta Arn | - | Marlot Meddens | 4:6 | 6:3 | 5:7 | 15:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Vanessa Henke | - | Amanda Hopmans | 2:6 | 5:7 | - | 7:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 71:67 | 8:7 | 3:3 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora Strycova Andrea Petkovic |
- |
Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez Nuria Llagostera Vives |
6:2 | 6:2 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Mara Santangelo Greta Arn |
- |
Renata Voracova Arantxa Parra Santonja |
6:4 | 6:0 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Julia Schruff Eva Birnerova |
- |
Nicole Thyssen Amanda Hopmans |
7:6 (0) | 1:6 | 0:6 | 8:18 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 32:26 | 5:2 | 2:1 |