Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Bredeney | 4 | 8:0 | 28:8 | 59:19 | 403:256 | |
2 | TK BW Aachen | 4 | 6:2 | 24:12 | 50:30 | 356:279 | |
3 | Team Ladival TC Bad Vilbel | 4 | 4:4 | 17:19 | 42:41 | 334:314 | |
4 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 4 | 4:4 | 14:22 | 32:51 | 303:341 | |
5 | TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz | 5 | 4:6 | 23:22 | 56:51 | 424:414 | |
6 | TC 1899 BW Berlin | 4 | 2:6 | 14:22 | 34:50 | 291:365 | |
7 | Bauknecht Team Vaihingen | 5 | 2:8 | 15:30 | 35:66 | 335:477 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Podoroska | - | Kristina Kucova | 7:5 | 6:4 | - | 13:9 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers | - | Reca-Luca Jani | 6:3 | 6:2 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Angelica Moratelli | - | Varvara Flink | 4:6 | 6:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
4 | Celia Cervino Ruiz | - | Rebecca Sramkova | 6:7 (0) | 3:6 | - | 9:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Emily Seibold | - | Fanny Stollar | 0:6 | 4:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Antonia Schmidt | - | Lara Schmidt | 6:4 | 1:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 56:58 | 7:7 | 3:3 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadia Podoroska Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers |
- |
Kristina Kucova Lara Schmidt |
7:6 (5) | 6:2 | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Angelica Moratelli Celia Cervino Ruiz |
- |
Rebecca Sramkova Fanny Stollar |
6:7 (0) | 6:2 | 10:4 | 13:9 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 |
Emily Seibold Antonia Schmidt |
- |
Reca-Luca Jani Anastasia Detiuc |
4:6 | 2:6 | - | 6:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 32:29 | 4:3 | 2:1 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatjana Maria | - | Anna Zaja | 6:2 | 6:2 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Bernarda Pera | - | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7:6 (0) | 6:3 | - | 13:9 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Irina Bara | - | Alexandra Vecic | 6:3 | 6:4 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Mandy Minella | - | Kimberley Zimmermann | 6:1 | 6:2 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Stefanie Vögele | - | Anita Wagner | 6:3 | 6:0 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Katharina Hobgarski | - | Emily Meyer | 6:1 | 6:0 | - | 12:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 73:27 | 12:0 | 6:0 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernarda Pera Irina Bara |
- |
Anna Zaja Brenda Fruhvirtova |
6:4 | 6:2 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Mandy Minella Katharina Hobgarski |
- |
Alexandra Vecic Valentina Steiner |
6:1 | 6:0 | - | 12:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Katharina Gerlach Stephanie Wagner |
- |
Kimberley Zimmermann Anita Wagner |
7:5 | 6:4 | - | 13:9 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 37:16 | 6:0 | 3:0 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelena Ostapenko | - | Panna Udvardy | 6:1 | 7:6 (0) | - | 13:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Kirsten Flipkens | - | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3:6 | 5:7 | - | 8:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Victoriya Tomova | - | Quirine Lemoine | 7:6 (0) | 7:6 (0) | - | 14:12 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Ekaterina Gorgodze | - | Lara Salden | 6:1 | 7:5 | - | 13:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Jessica Pieri | - | Emilie-Maria Hamers | 6:0 | 6:1 | - | 12:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Mara Guth | - | Spieler nicht anwesend (w.o.) | - | - | - | 12:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 72:39 | 10:2 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jelena Ostapenko Kirsten Flipkens |
- |
Panna Udvardy Quirine Lemoine |
6:3 | 6:2 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Victoriya Tomova Mara Guth |
- |
Ysaline Bonaventure Lara Salden |
3:6 | 7:5 | 7:10 | 10:12 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Jessica Pieri Bianca Turati |
- |
Spieler nicht anwesend Spieler nicht anwesend (w.o.) |
- | - | - | 12:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 34:17 | 5:2 | 2:1 |