Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 2 | 4:0 | 12:6 | 25:18 | 176:136 | |
2 | TK BW Aachen | 1 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 15:8 | 94:64 | |
3 | TC Bredeney | 1 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 12:9 | 94:78 | |
4 | TC 1899 BW Berlin | 2 | 2:2 | 12:6 | 27:17 | 181:159 | |
5 | Team Ladival TC Bad Vilbel | 2 | 2:2 | 7:11 | 21:23 | 174:158 | |
6 | TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz | 2 | 0:4 | 6:12 | 17:27 | 142:188 | |
7 | Bauknecht Team Vaihingen | 2 | 0:4 | 5:13 | 14:29 | 113:191 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Peterson | - | Kirsten Flipkens | 6:1 | 6:1 | - | 12:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Ylena In-Albon | - | Victoriya Tomova | 6:2 | 2:6 | 10:8 | 9:8 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Linda Noskova | - | Lesley Kerkhove | 6:1 | 7:6 (4) | - | 13:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Jesika Maleckova | - | Bibiane Schoofs | 7:6 (2) | 1:6 | 10:5 | 9:12 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
5 | Andreea Rosca | - | Antonia Lottner | 6:7 (1) | 6:4 | 10:6 | 13:11 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
6 | Anna Klasen | - | Mara Guth | 4:6 | 3:6 | - | 7:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 63:52 | 10:5 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Peterson Ylena In-Albon |
- |
Kirsten Flipkens Victoriya Tomova |
6:3 | 3:6 | 10:4 | 10:9 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Linda Noskova Andreea Rosca |
- |
Lesley Kerkhove Bibiane Schoofs |
3:6 | 6:4 | 14:12 | 10:10 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 |
Jesika Maleckova Anna Klasen |
- |
Antonia Lottner Mara Guth |
6:2 | 7:6 (4) | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 33:27 | 6:2 | 3:0 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalma Galfi | - | Tatjana Maria | 6:3 | 6:3 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Reca-Luca Jani | - | Bernarda Pera | 6:7 (4) | 6:4 | 10:6 | 13:11 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Tereza Smitkova | - | Mihalea Buzarnescu | 4:6 | 1:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Nicoleta Dascalu | - | Stefanie Vögele | 6:7 (5) | 7:6 (4) | 6:10 | 13:14 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Lara Schmidt | - | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0:6 | 4:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Anastasia Detiuc | - | Katharina Gerlach | 3:6 | 2:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 52:67 | 5:9 | 2:4 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalma Galfi Reca-Luca Jani |
- |
Tatjana Maria Bernarda Pera |
6:3 | 3:6 | 10:1 | 10:9 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Nicoleta Dascalu Lara Schmidt |
- |
Mandy Minella Barbara Haas |
6:2 | 6:4 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Tereza Smitkova Anastasia Detiuc |
- |
Mihalea Buzarnescu Anna-Lena Friedsam |
2:6 | 2:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 26:27 | 4:3 | 2:1 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | - | Linda Fruhvirtova | 1:6 | 1:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Angela Fita Boluda | - | Dalila Jakupovic | 6:3 | 0:6 | 6:10 | 6:10 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | - | Anna Zaja | 7:5 | 3:6 | 10:6 | 11:11 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
4 | Emily Seibold (w.o.) | - | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1:1 | - | - | 1:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Antonia Schmidt | - | Kamilla Bartone | 1:6 | 6:1 | 2:10 | 7:8 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Nickoline Gullacksen | - | Katarzyna Piter | 0:6 | 0:6 | - | 0:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 27:65 | 4:11 | 1:5 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou Miriam Bianca Bulgaru |
- |
Linda Fruhvirtova Brenda Fruhvirtova |
6:4 | 4:6 | 5:10 | 10:11 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Angela Fita Boluda Antonia Schmidt |
- |
Dalila Jakupovic Anna Zaja |
7:5 | 6:3 | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Nickoline Gullacksen Jasmin Kling |
- |
Katarzyna Piter Kimberley Zimmermann |
1:6 | 0:6 | - | 1:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 24:31 | 3:4 | 1:2 |