Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eckert Tennis Team Regensburg | 4 | 8:0 | 26:10 | 54:27 | 356:296 | |
2 | TC Karlsruhe Rüppurr | 4 | 6:2 | 23:13 | 51:29 | 376:295 | |
3 | M2Beauté Ratingen | 4 | 6:2 | 21:15 | 50:36 | 374:318 | |
4 | DTV Hannover | 4 | 4:4 | 17:19 | 40:44 | 326:352 | |
5 | Der Club an der Alster | 5 | 4:6 | 16:29 | 42:62 | 387:443 | |
6 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 5 | 2:8 | 22:23 | 50:56 | 430:454 | |
7 | TC DD Daumann 08 Moers | 4 | 0:8 | 10:26 | 24:57 | 282:373 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | - | Patty Schnyder | 6:4 | 6:4 | - | 12:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Kirsten Flipkens | - | Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez | 4:6 | 4:6 | - | 8:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Laura Siegemund | - | Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 6:2 | 6:2 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Anne Schäfer | - | Angelika Roesch | 6:1 | 6:0 | - | 12:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Anna Bondar | - | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 4:6 | 6:4 | 10:6 | 11:10 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
6 | Dalma Galfi | - | Syna Kayser | 6:3 | 6:3 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 67:41 | 10:3 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund |
- |
Patty Schnyder Shaline-Doreen Pipa |
6:4 | 6:4 | - | 12:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Kirsten Flipkens Dalma Galfi |
- |
Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez Kim-Alice Grajdek |
7:5 | 6:3 | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Anne Schäfer Anna Bondar |
- |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Syna Kayser |
7:5 | 6:4 | - | 13:9 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 38:25 | 6:0 | 3:0 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Brengle | - | Anastasija Sevastova | 6:2 | 6:4 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Carina Witthöft | - | Katarzyna Piter | 6:7 (3) | 6:3 | 10:5 | 13:10 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Katarzyna Kawa | - | Antonia Lottner | 6:2 | 6:1 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Julie Coin | - | Anna Zaja | 7:5 | 3:6 | 8:10 | 10:12 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Marie Bouzkova | - | Laura Schaeder | 7:5 | 6:2 | - | 13:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Lisa Matviyenko | - | Yvonne Neuwirth | 3:6 | 3:6 | - | 6:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 66:50 | 9:5 | 4:2 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina Witthöft Katarzyna Kawa |
- |
Anastasija Sevastova Anna Zaja |
6:7 (0) | 2:6 | - | 8:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Madison Brengle Laura Thorpe |
- |
Antonia Lottner Laura Schaeder |
6:4 | 6:0 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Julie Coin Marie Bouzkova |
- |
Katarzyna Piter Lena Rüffer |
6:3 | 4:6 | 6:10 | 10:10 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 30:27 | 3:4 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Svitolina | - | Laura Pous Tio | 6:2 | 6:1 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Jelena Ostapenko | - | Marina Melnikova | 6:4 | 6:3 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Sesil Karatantcheva | - | Tadeja Majeric | 6:4 | 7:6 (0) | - | 13:10 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Tamara Korpatsch | - | Melanie Klaffner | 6:0 | 6:3 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Nicola Geuer | - | Michaela Honcova | 7:6 (0) | 2:6 | 6:10 | 9:13 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Imke Küsgen | - | Kim van der Horst | 6:3 | 6:4 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 70:43 | 11:2 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Svitolina Sesil Karatantcheva |
- |
Laura Pous Tio Tadeja Majeric |
6:2 | 6:2 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Jelena Ostapenko Nicola Geuer |
- |
Marina Melnikova Michaela Honcova |
7:6 (3) | 6:2 | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Tamara Korpatsch Imke Küsgen |
- |
Melanie Klaffner Kim van der Horst |
4:6 | 4:6 | - | 8:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 33:24 | 4:2 | 2:1 |