Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacono TC Radolfzell | 3 | 6:0 | 25:2 | 50:8 | 343:160 | |
2 | BASF TC Blau Weiß Ludwigshafen | 3 | 6:0 | 20:7 | 43:18 | 322:209 | |
3 | TC Großhesselohe | 4 | 4:4 | 18:18 | 40:42 | 364:358 | |
4 | TC Blau-Weiß Vaihingen Rohr | 4 | 4:4 | 17:19 | 37:43 | 342:373 | |
5 | Ski-Club Ettlingen | 3 | 2:4 | 10:17 | 28:38 | 315:348 | |
6 | TC watt Lorsch | 3 | 2:4 | 9:18 | 21:38 | 192:290 | |
7 | Sport Förg Schießgraben Augsburg | 4 | 0:8 | 9:27 | 25:57 | 301:441 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie Hafner | - | Anastassia Rodionova | 2:6 | 7:5 | 1:6 | 10:17 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Jana Jandova | - | Valentina Sassi | 4:6 | 1:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Patricia Schmid | - | Tatjana Priachin | 1:6 | 2:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Susanne Six | - | Dominice Ripoll | 2:6 | 6:3 | 3:6 | 11:15 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Melanie Lachmund | - | Laura Sadria | 6:2 | 6:3 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Ute Fuchs | - | Svenja Weidemann | 1:6 | 0:6 | - | 1:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 42:73 | 4:10 | 1:5 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie Hafner Patricia Schmid |
- |
Tatjana Priachin Dominice Ripoll |
2:6 | 6:7 (0) | - | 8:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Jana Jandova Susanne Six |
- |
Arina Rodionova Svenja Weidemann |
0:6 | 2:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Melanie Lachmund Petra Feucht |
- |
Maxi Ehmer Nathalie Scherdel |
6:3 | 6:2 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 22:30 | 2:4 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masa Zec Peskiric | - | Sunitha Rao | 6:7 (0) | 4:6 | - | 10:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Tadeja Majeric | - | Margit Ruutel | 7:5 | 6:4 | - | 13:9 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Janina Toljan | - | Kathrin Wörle-Scheller | 1:6 | 2:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Maja Hopf | - | Zuzana Kucova | 6:4 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Katharina Jobst | - | Katarina Kachlikova | 6:4 | 3:6 | 1:6 | 10:16 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Theresa Jobst | - | Biljana Pavlova | 2:6 | 3:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 47:78 | 4:10 | 1:5 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Masa Zec Peskiric Tadeja Majeric |
- |
Sunitha Rao Kathrin Wörle-Scheller |
3:6 | 1:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Katharina Jobst Anna Zaja |
- |
Zuzana Kucova Katarina Kachlikova |
2:6 | 0:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Theresa Jobst Katja Brandt |
- |
Martina Babakova Biljana Pavlova |
2:6 | 2:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 10:36 | 0:6 | 0:3 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Story Tweedie-Yates | - | Korina Perkovic | 4:6 | 6:3 | 3:6 | 13:15 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Aleksandra Srndovic | - | Petra Novotnikova | 6:1 | 6:1 | - | 12:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Laura Haberkorn | - | Lisa Brinkmann | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 13:14 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
4 | Antonia Tout | - | Saskia Adomat | 2:6 | 4:6 | - | 6:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Antonia Schmidt | - | Anett Schutting | 2:6 | 0:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Milena Nekvapilova | - | Frederike Heinz | 4:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 16:10 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 62:65 | 7:8 | 3:3 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksandra Srndovic Laura Haberkorn |
- |
Korina Perkovic Anett Schutting (w.o.) |
6:4 | 6:1 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Story Tweedie-Yates Antonia Schmidt |
- |
Lisa Brinkmann Saskia Adomat |
6:4 | 6:0 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Antonia Tout Milena Nekvapilova |
- |
Petra Novotnikova Frederike Heinz |
6:3 | 6:1 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 36:13 | 6:0 | 3:0 |