Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacono TC Radolfzell | 1 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 12:6 | 88:69 | |
2 | TC Zamek Benrath | 1 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 11:8 | 94:79 | |
3 | THC im VfL Bochum | 1 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 10:12 | 112:129 | |
4 | TC Karlsruhe Rüppurr | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 1 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 12:10 | 129:112 | |
6 | TC ZWS Moers 08 | 1 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 8:11 | 79:94 | |
7 | TC WattExtra Bocholt | 1 | 0:2 | 3:6 | 6:12 | 69:88 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasija Sevastova | - | Kirsten Flipkens | 7:5 | 3:6 | 10:7 (0) | 20:18 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 | Zuzana Kucova | - | Kristina Barrois | 6:4 | 4:6 | 10:7 (0) | 20:17 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Dominika Nociarova | - | Yvonne Meusburger | 1:6 | 1:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Maria Kondratieva | - | Johanna Larsson | 3:6 | 2:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Magdalena Kiszczynska | - | Lina Stanciute | 4:6 | 4:6 | - | 8:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Nina Zander | - | Korina Perkovic | 6:4 | 6:3 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 67:78 | 6:8 | 3:3 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasija Sevastova Zuzana Kucova |
- |
Kristina Barrois Yvonne Meusburger |
7:5 | 3:6 | 10:8 (0) | 20:19 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Dominika Nociarova Magdalena Kiszczynska |
- |
Kirsten Flipkens Jasmin Wöhr |
2:6 | 2:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Maria Kondratieva Nina Zander |
- |
Johanna Larsson Lina Stanciute |
3:6 | 7:5 | 11:9 (0) | 21:20 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 45:51 | 4:4 | 2:1 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sybille Bammer | - | Jarmila Groth | 2:6 | 1:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Angelique Kerber | - | Renata Voracova | 6:0 | 6:4 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Tatjana Maria | - | Ekaterina Ivanova | 7:6 (3) | 6:4 | - | 13:10 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Edina Gallovits | - | Justine Ozga | 6:4 | 6:3 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Kathrin Wörle-Scheller | - | Marlot Meddens | 6:3 | 6:2 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Sesil Karatantcheva | - | Vanessa Henke | 6:3 | 6:0 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 64:41 | 10:2 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatjana Maria Katalin Marosi-Aracama |
- |
Arantxa Parra Santonja Renata Voracova |
3:6 | 2:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Kathrin Wörle-Scheller Yulia Beygelzimer |
- |
Jarmila Groth Ekaterina Ivanova |
4:6 | 3:6 | - | 7:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Sesil Karatantcheva Janette Husarova |
- |
Justine Ozga Amanda Hopmans |
6:1 | 6:3 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 24:28 | 2:4 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora Strycova | - | Julia Görges | 2:6 | 5:7 | - | 7:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Lilia Osterloh | - | Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2:6 | 3:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Julia Schruff | - | Laura Pous Tio | 6:0 | 6:1 | - | 12:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Eva Birnerova | - | Julia Babilon | 6:2 | 6:2 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Greta Arn | - | Sabine Klaschka | 7:6 (0) | 6:1 | - | 13:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Mara Santangelo | - | Stanislava Hrozenska | 7:5 | 4:6 | 3:10 | 14:21 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 63:58 | 7:6 | 3:3 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilia Osterloh Laura Siegemund |
- |
Julia Görges Julia Babilon |
5:7 | 2:6 | - | 7:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Barbora Strycova Mara Santangelo |
- |
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Stanislava Hrozenska |
6:2 | 6:4 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Julia Schruff Eva Birnerova |
- |
Laura Pous Tio Michelle Gerards |
6:1 | 6:1 | - | 12:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 31:21 | 4:2 | 2:1 |